Seniors féminines
Glomel (22) Classement du 9 août 2015
D3/D4
1 | LE CORRE Bruno | CCB |
2 | GAIGIER Louis | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
3 | COSTÉS Alan | ASSCLUB CORIGNAN |
4 | MARLAGE Pascal | PLOUMAGOAR |
5 | EUZENOT Hervé | TEAM ARCAFILMS |
6 | BODEVIN Christophe | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
7 | LUCAS Nelly | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
8 | GUEGUIN Cyrille | VSPLOUMAGOAR |
9 | JANVIER Sébastien | ECPLESTIN |
10 | LE BRAS Pascal | ECPLESTIN |
11 | CALVE Marc | CHASSEURS DE GOURIN |
12 | BETHON Patrick | VSSCAEROIS |
13 | GUILLANIC Sébastien | CCBLAVET |
14 | TYDOU É douard | CCBLAVET |
. *************
-
- 12/07/2015
-
- Quimperlé (29)
1 GERARD Helene TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME
3 LE HUITOUZE Fanny VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 VINSOT Solene PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
5 CALVEZ Maëva VS QUIMPEROIS
6 POUPON Amélie VS QUIMPEROIS
7 BOUETARD Camille CC PLANCOETIN
8 LUCAS Nelly CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
9 TREGUIER Julie VS DRENNECOIS
10 BOURHIS Melissa VC RENNAIS
11 CONAN Elisa VS SCAEROIS
12 GUIHARD THEBAULT Clémentine EC RENNAISE
13 SIMON Slavina TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
14 ABGRALL Lucie VS LESNEVEN
15 ALENCON Katell VS DRENNECOIS
16 CHAZAL Amélie LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
. ************************
Quimper Circuit De Menfouest (29) Classement du 28 juin 2015. VS Quimperois.
DAMES
1 | CALVEZ Maëva | 3e Catégorie | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | YVEN Sonia | 3e Catégorie | VC RENNES |
3 | POUPON Amélie | 3e Catégorie | VS QUIMPEROIS |
4 | LOISANCE Élodie | 3e Catégorie | VC RENNES |
5 | MORIN Nolwenn | Junior | VC RENNES |
6 | TRÉGUIER Julie | Junior | VS DRENNEC |
7 | LUCAS Nelly | Pass'Cyclisme Open D4 | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
8 | BOURHIS Mélissa | 3e Catégorie | VC RENNES |
9 | TRÉTOUT Énora | 3e Catégorie | CC DOUARNENEZ |
10 | FLOCARD Mariette | Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 | VC RENNES |
11 | DEBROISE Coline | Junior | VC RENNES |
12 | BALCHOU Clothilde | 3e Catégorie | VS QUIMPEROIS |
13 | CONAN Élisa | Junior | VS SCAER |
.
***********************************************
Dinéault 7/6/2015
SENIORS DAMES
1 | BIANNIC | Aude | UC Brestoise | 1ère Cat |
2 | LE BRIS | Cécilia | VC Pays de Loudéac | Junior |
3 | VINSOT | Solène | Ploufragan St Carreuc | 2ème Cat |
4 | LAURANCE | Typhaine | EC Quevenoise | Junior |
5 | GERARD | Hélène | Team Pays de Dinan | 1ère Cat |
6 | CALVEZ | Maëva | VS Quimpérois | 3ème Cat |
7 | JOUNIER | Lucie | Redon OC | Junior |
8 | POUPON | Amélie | VS Quimpérois | 3ème Cat |
9 | YVEN | Sonia | VC Rennais | 3ème Cat |
10 | CADOL | Margaux | VC Rennais | 2ème Cat |
11 | LE HUITOUZE | Fanny | Véloce Vannetais Cyclisme | 2ème Cat |
12 | LUCAS | Nelly | Cap Sizun Cyclisme | PC |
13 | BALCHOU | Clothilde | VS Quimpérois | 3ème Cat |
14 | CHAZAL | Amélie | Landivisienne Cycliste | Junior |
15 | FLOCARD | Mariette | VC Rennais | PC Open |
16 | TREGUIER | Julie | VS Drennecois | Junior |
17 | ABGRALL | Lucie | VS Lesneven | Junior |
18 | TRETOUT | Enora | CC Douarnenez | 3ème Cat |
19 | JOUANNO | Amandine | OC Locmine | Junior |
20 | GERARD | Cécilia | Team Pays de Dinan | PC Open |
. **********************************************
Calan 19/6/2015
1 LE BRIS CECILIA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 LAURANCE TYPHAINE EC QUEVENOISE
3 GERARD HELENE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
4 CALVEZ MAËVA VS QUIMPEROIS
5 VINSOT SOLENE PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
6 DEMAY CORALIE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 LE HUITOUZE FANNY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 GAULTIER EMELINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
9 HELIN NOLWENN EC QUEVENOISE
10 JOUNIER LUCIE REDON OC
11 RIVAL LUCILE US ST HERBLAIN
12 BRIOT MELANIE FLERS CYCLISME 61
13 RIVAL ELODIE US ST HERBLAIN
14 DUPAS TYFEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
15 YVEN SONIA VC RENNAIS
16 RIMASSON GABRIELLE US VERN CYCLISME
17 SERO CORALIEVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
18 BOUETARD CAMILLE CC PLANCOETIN
19 GUIHARD THEBAULT CLEMENTINE EC RENNAISE
20 GUILLARD JULIANNE US VERN CYCLISME
21 GUEGAN LAURA LANNION CYCLISME
22 BALCHOU CLOTHILDE VS QUIMPEROIS
23 LUCAS NELLY CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
24 BERNARD MARIE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
25 TANVEZ SEVERINE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
26 CADOL MARGAUX VC RENNAIS
27 LE GUEVEL AMELIE AC PAYS DE BAUD
28 FLOCARD MARIETTE VC RENNAIS
29 HELLEUX CHARLOTTE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
30 MORIN NOLWENN VC RENNAIS
31 TRETOUT ENORA CC DOUARNENEZ
32 VETEL EMMANUELLE ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE
33 GERARD CECILIA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
34 JOUANNO AMANDINE OC LOCMINE
35 CHAZAL AMELIE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
36 ALENCON KATELL VS DRENNECOIS
37 ABGRALL LUCIE VS LESNEVEN
38 REGENT CORALINE VS RIEUXOIS 56
*************************
Crac'h ' féminines' 12/4/2015
JUNIORS SENIORS
1 | SACHET IRIS | NANTES DOULON VS | 2ème Cat. | 2.37.20 |
2 | VERHOEVEN Pauline | CR POITOU-CHARENTES | 3ème Cat. | à 00mn00 s |
3 | GERARD HELENE | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère Cat. | à 00mn00 s |
4 | VERHULST Gladys | CDC SEINE-MARITIME | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
5 | LEMARIE Marine | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
6 | BLIN Tatiana | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
7 | LAURANCE TYPHAINE | EC QUEVENOISE | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
8 | BRIOT MELANIE | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
9 | BRIN MELANIE | CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
10 | LE HUITOUZE FANNY | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
11 | VINSOT SOLENE | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
12 | JOUNIER LUCIE | REDON OC | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
13 | DEMAY CORALIE | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. | 1ère Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
14 | RIMASSON GABRIELLE | US VERN CYCLISME | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
15 | ERAUD CLEMENCE | CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
16 | DELERIN Constance | CDC EURE DE LA FFC | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
17 | GUERIN LISA | CDC MAYENNE DE LA FFC | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
18 | JOLLY CLEMENCE | CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
19 | BRIZARD MELANIE | CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
20 | SERO CORALIE | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
21 | YVEN SONIA | VC RENNAIS | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
22 | GUIHARD THEBAULT CLEMENTINE | EC RENNAISE | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
23 | LE BORGNE Laureline | CR POITOU-CHARENTES | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
24 | MANCEL Johanna | UC LANDELLAISE | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
25 | HELIN NOLWENN | EC QUEVENOISE | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
26 | PAILLARD VERONIQUE | CDC MAYENNE DE LA FFC | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
27 | LE GUEVEL AMELIE | AC PAYS DE BAUD | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
28 | BILLOUIN SOLENNE | CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
29 | BALCHOU CLOTHILDE | VS QUIMPEROIS | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
30 | JAMME Emilie | CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
31 | TREGUIER JULIE | VS DRENNECOIS | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
32 | GUEGAN LAURA | LANNION CYCLISME | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
33 | HELLEUX CHARLOTTE | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Pass | à 01mn10 s |
34 | PRENVEILLE CARLY | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
35 | MINAUD MANON | CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
36 | GUILLARD JULIANNE | US VERN CYCLISME | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
37 | RIVAL ELODIE | CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
38 | LOISANCE ELODIE | VC RENNAIS | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
39 | RIVAL LUCILE | CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
40 | POUPON AMELIE | VS QUIMPEROIS | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
41 | CORRET Séverine | VELO JEUNES AVENTURE VTT | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
42 | POMARES CINDY | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
43 | CAVE MARINE | CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
44 | DUPAS TYFEN | CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
45 | LUCAS NELLY | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME | Pass | à 01mn10 s |
46 | CADOL MARGAUX | VC RENNAIS | 2ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
47 | GUILMAN Victorie | CR POITOU-CHARENTES | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
48 | BEAUMONT MARIE | CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE | Junior | à 01mn10 s |
49 | SIMON SLAVINA | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 3ème Cat. | à 01mn10 s |
. . *******************************
Plouhinec 22 / 3 / 2015
DAMES
1 | CADOL MARGAUX | VC RENNAIS | 2ème Cat | 2H30 |
2 | GAULTIER EMELINE | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 3ème Cat | |
3 | DUPAS TYFEN | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | 2ème Cat | |
4 | RIVAL ELODIE | US ST HERBLAIN | 3ème Cat | |
5 | YVEN SONIA | VC RENNAIS | 3ème Cat | |
6 | BALCHOU CLOTHILDE | VS QUIMPEROIS | 3ème Cat | |
7 | GUEGAN LAURA | LANNION CYCLISME | 3ème Cat | |
8 | TANVEZ SEVERINE | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Pass`Cyc | |
9 | RIVAL LUCILE | US ST HERBLAIN | 3ème Cat | |
10 | JOUNIER LUCIE | REDON OC | Junior | |
11 | TREGUIER JULIE | VS DRENNECOIS | Junior | |
12 | SERO CORALIE | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. | 2ème Cat | |
13 | POUPON AMELIE | VS QUIMPEROIS | 3ème Cat | |
14 | SIMON SLAVINA | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 3ème Cat | |
15 | LUCAS NELLY | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME | Pass`Cyc | |
16 | LE GUEVEL AMELIE | AC PAYS DE BAUD | Junior | |
17 | LOISANCE ELODIE | VC RENNAIS | 3ème Cat | |
18 | CALVEZ MAEVA | VS QUIMPEROIS | 3ème Cat | |
19 | TRETOUT ENORA | CC DOUARNENEZ | 3ème Cat |
*****************
CRAC'H 27/04/2014
Les juniors, PC et élite
1 GERARD HELENE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
2 JEULAND BOYERE NATHALIE EC RENNAISE 1ère Catégorie
3 LETUE Jennifer VC RENNAIS 1ère Catégorie
4 DEMAY CORALIE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 1ère Catégorie
5 RIMASSON GABRIELLE US VERN CYCLISME Junior
6 LE HUITOUZE FANNY VC LANGUIDIC Pass`Cyclisme
7 TERROM LENA EC LANDERNEAU Pass`Cyclisme
8 LE BRIS CECILIA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
9 GAULTIER EMELINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior
10 BOURHIS MELISSA VC RENNAIS Junior
11 GUEGAN LAURA LANNION CYCLISME Junior
12 HELIN Nolwenn UC PAYS PLOUAY 3ème Catégorie
13 CALVEZ MAËVA UC CARHAIX Junior
14 GUIHARD THEBAULT CLEMENTINE VC RENNAIS Junior
15 SERO CORALIE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
16 OLIVIER MAELEZ VC CHATEAULINOIS 1ère Catégorie
17 LUCAS NELLY CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme
18 POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
19 TRETOUT ENORA CC DOUARNENEZ 3ème Catégorie
20 SIMON SLAVINA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 3ème Catégorie
21 BALCHOU CLOTHILDE VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
22 ABGRALL LUCIE VS LESNEVEN Junior
23 LE GUEVEL LOUISE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie
24 JEGAT STEPHANIE CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass`Cyclisme
25 MASSE MAELA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Junior
26 GERARD CECILIA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass`Cyclisme
27 KERNEIS SOLENE VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior
28 BAUDET JUSTINE UC ALREENNE Pass`Cyclisme
29 MELLIER MAGALI COC FOUGERAIS Pass`Cyclisme
CALAN 20 / 4/2014
Dames Juniors/Seniors
1 LETUE Jennifer VC RENNAIS
2 CADOL MARGAUX UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
3 LE BRIS CECILIA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4 MILLOUR MARIANNE VS PLABENNEC
5 CALVEZ MAËVA UC CARHAIX
6 BOURHIS MELISSA VC RENNAIS
7 GAULTIER EMELINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
8 BALCHOU CLOTHILDE VS QUIMPEROIS
9 HELIN Nolwenn UC PAYS PLOUAY
10 LE HUITOUZE FANNY VC LANGUIDIC
11 RIVAL ELODIE US PONTCHATELAINE
12 RIMASSON GABRIELLE US VERN CYCLISME
13 POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS
14 LOYER AUDREY VC RENNAIS
15 ALBERT BRUNET SEVERINE VC RENNAIS
16 LOISANCE ELODIE VC RENNAIS
17 SERO CORALIE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
18 MORIN NOLWENN VC RENNAIS
19 SIMON SLAVINA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
20 LABAT LISE BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
21 BERNARD MARIE VC RENNAIS
22 GALPIN NINA UCK DE VANNES
23 TRETOUT ENORA CC DOUARNENEZ
24 LUCAS NELLY CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
25 GUEGAN LAURA LANNION CYCLISME
26 GUIHARD THEBAULT CLEMENTINE VC RENNAIS
27 TERROM LENA EC LANDERNEAU
28 RIVAL LUCILE US PONTCHATELAINE
29 ALENCON KATELL VS DRENNECOIS
30 PERROT ALEXIA BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
31 REBILLARD MAIWENN CC PLANCOETIN
32 BAUDET JUSTINE UC ALREENNE