résultats
Quéven 28/11
PUPILLES1 | PARIS | Theo | H | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
2 | PASCO | Luc | H | VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 | GUEGUEN | Matteo | H | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | LE HENANF | Hugo | H | OC LOCMINE |
5 | TANGUY | Louis | H | EC PLESTIN |
6 | SAMSON | Baptiste | H | UC CARHAIX |
7 | DELALANDE | Nino | H | OC LOCMINE |
8 | JEZEQUEL | Corentin | H | CC GUIDELOIS |
9 | CESVET | Lucas | H | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
10 | LE ROCH | Elouan | H | OC LOCMINE |
11 | GUEZINGAR | Eva | Dame | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
12 | GUILLEVIC | Tymeo | H | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
13 | LE TOULLEC | Arthur | H | UC PAYS PLOUAY |
14 | LE GOIC | Theo | H | UC ALREENNE |
15 | LE MIGNON | Clement | H | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
16 | TROTOUX | Timote | H | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
17 | NICOLAS | Axel | H | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
18 | LE DEVEHAT | Yoann | H | EC QUEVENOISE |
19 | GUILLEMET | Thimotten | H | LOCMINE |
20 | PHILLIPE | Eva | Dame | EC QUEVENOISE |
21 | TALVAS | Hugo | H | EC QUEVENOISE |
22 | LE MAO | Enzo | H | UC PAYS PLOUAY |
23 | PERESSE | Alan | H | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
24 | LE BOUEDEC | Julian | H | UC PAYS PLOUAY |
25 | LAREUR | Alexandre | H | EC QUEVENOISE |
********************
pont l'abbé 22/11/2015.
Les poussins
1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 CARIOU Yanis LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
3 LE BELLEC Enzo UC INGUINIEL
4 DREAU Lucas UC CARHAIX
5 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CC
6 QUEMERE Esteban VS QUIMPEROIS
7 CHARRET PERENNOU Meriadeg CC BIGOUDEN
8 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
9 COLCANAP Lenais UC CARHAIX
10 LE MOIGNE Morgan CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
11 PERENNES Theo LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
12 LE BARS Gael CC DOUARNENEZ
13 LE PAPE Bastien CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
14 HEBERT Enora CC BIGOUDEN
15 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
Les pupilles
1 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
2 GUEGUEN Matteo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
3 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CC
4 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
5 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
6 DURAND Axel CC BIGOUDEN
7 BOYD Milan CC BIGOUDEN
8 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 SOULAINE Cathy VS QUIMPEROIS
10 MORET FERRY Benjamin LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
11 LE CORRE Gauthier CC BIGOUDEN
12 LE MIGNON Clement CC ERGUE GABERIC
13 LE BORGNE Annaik LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
14 LE QUEAU Martin CC BIGOUDEN
15 DEUTSCH Paul CC BIGOUDEN
16 GARO Clement CC BIGOUDEN
17 DE KERROS Agathe CC BIGOUDEN
18 DEREDEL Matheo CC BIGOUDEN
Les benjamins
1 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
2 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
3 CHOUPAUX Yoann CC UZELAIS
4 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
5 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
6 KERJEAN OGOR Evan CC DES ABERS
7 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
8 ROUAT Melissa MOELAN CC
9 PERENNES Kilian LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
10 COLLOBERT Gabriel UC CARHAIX
11 BARRE Mathieu CC BIGOUDEN
12 PHILIP Pierrig LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
13 LE MOULLEC Maelle CC BIGOUDEN
14 YANNIC Tifenn AC GOUESNOU
15 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
16 YANNIC Awen CORNOUAILLE BMX
17 LE MOIGNE Nolann CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
18 POCHAT Alexandre CC BIGOUDEN.
*******************************
Moëlan 14/11/2015
PUPILLES
1 PASCO LUC VS QUIMPER
2 GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
3 PARIS THEO UC QUIMPERLE
4 SAMSON BAPTISTE UC CARHAIX
5 GUEZINGAR EVA VS QUIMPER
6 JEZEQUEL CORENTIN CC GUIDEL
7 LAVAT THIBAUT AC TREGUNC
8 ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CC
9 PHILIPPE EVA UC QUIMPERLE
10 CLEREMBAUX NOLAN AC TREGUNC
11 MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNC
12 NICOLAS AXEL UC QUIMPERLE
13 CADORET MELENN OC LOCMINE
14 SINQUIN ALAN VS SCAEROIS
15 LE MOULLOUR DYLAN
16 LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPER
17 CANEVET LENNY AC TREGUNC
18 TROTOUX TIMOTE MOELAN CC
19 LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNC
20 CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
21 GUEGUEN MATTEO UC QUIMPERLE
22 LE TOULLEC ATHUR AC PAYS DE PLOUAY
23 LE BOUEDEC JULAIN AC PAYS DE PLOUAY
24 LE NADAN ARTHUR UC QUIMPERLOISE
25 PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX
26 KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CC
27 LAURENT ROUX HUGO AC TREGUNC
28 BETHON OCEANE VS SCAER
29 SOULAINE CATHY VS QUIMPER
30 RIGOUS LOANE AC TREGUNC
31 RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNC
32 POIRIER ILAN AC TREGUNC
33 RICHARD MARINE AC TREGUNC
34 HOURMAN MATEO EC PLUVIGNOISE
35 LE MOUILLOUR LOU ANNE UC PAYS PLOUAY
BENJAMINS
1 SIVIGNON ERWAN UC QUIMPERLE
2 PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNEC
3 LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS OC LOCMINE
4 COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
5 PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNEC
6 CHOUPAUX YOANN CC UZEL
7 CUSHWAY MAXIMILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 SAMSON VALENTIN UC CARHAIX
9 LIM HOUN TCHEN MIKNEL UC QUIMPERLE
10 ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPER
11 GARAUD ESTEBAN OC LOCMINE
12 LAFOSSE DORIAN UC PAYS PLOUAY
13 RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
14 ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNEC
15 LE NADAN KENAN UC QUIMPERLE
16 TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNEC
17 ROUAT MELISSA MOELAN CC
18 LE GRAND AXEL UC QUIMPERLE
19 DELALANDE BASILE OC LOCMINE
20 CRENN HUGO UC CARHAIX
21 BLAISE LENA UC CARHAIX
22 KERJEAN OGOR EVAN CC DES ABER
23 LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVENOISE
24 PERENNES KILIAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME
25 PORHEL AURELIEN AULNE OC
26 LABASTIRE BRICE AULNE OC
27 KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
28 THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISTE
29 FALCHIER ALEXIS AC TREGUNCOISE
30 MARREC ALAN VS SCAEROIS
31 COLLOBERT GABRIEL UC CARHAIX
32 PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX
33 BIHAN ETHAN UC QUIMPERLE
34 CADORET MAËL OC LOCMINE
35 RANNOU LUCAS AC TREGUNCOISE
36 CHENET MATTHEW AC TREGUNCOISE
37 LE MOULLEC MAELLE CC BIGOUDEN
38 LE BRAS LAGAIN GABIN MOELAN CC
39 LANDREIN BRIAC AC TREGUNCOISE
40 HUON ALLAN AC TREGUNCOISE
41 SEGUI JOHANN AC TREGUNCOISE
.
***********************
Ploneour 11/11/2015
POUSSINS
1 | BOULLE Loris | OC LOCMINE |
2 | DREAU Lucas | UC CARHAIX |
3 | LE ROUX Keny | VS DRENNECOIS |
4 | LE BARS Gael | CC DOUARNENEZ |
5 | CARIOU Yanis | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME |
6 | PERENNES Théo | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME |
7 | COLCANAP Lénaïs | UC CARHAIX |
8 | LE PAPE Bastien | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
9 | BARGAIN Clément | CC BIGOUDEN |
10 | LAMBERT Antoine | CC BIGOUDEN |
PUPILLES
1 | PARIS Théo | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
2 | GUEGUEN Mattéo | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
3 | SAMSON Baptiste | UC CARHAIX |
4 | LE NAY Amaury | VS QUIMPEROIS |
5 | BOYD Milan | CC BIGOUDEN |
6 | MENANT Yliz | AC TREGUNC |
7 | SOULAINE Cathy | VS QUIMPEROIS |
8 | MEVELLEC Mathéo | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
9 | THOMAS Lucas | CC DOUARNENEZ |
10 | LE CORRE Gauthier | CC BIGOUDEN |
11 | PERENNES Chloé | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME |
12 | DEUTSCH Paul | CC BIGOUDEN |
13 | LE BORGNE Annaick | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME |
BENJAMINS
1 | CHOUPAUX Yoann | CC UZELAIS |
2 | SIVIGNON Erwan | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
3 | COLCANAP Mathis | UC CARHAIX |
4 | ANDRE Coralie | VS QUIMPEROIS |
5 | SAMSON Valentin | UC CARHAIX |
6 | RUELLO Hugo | UC ALREENNE |
7 | PERENNES Killian | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME |
8 | THOMAS Corentin | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
9 | KERJEAN OGOR Evan | CC DES ABERS |
10 | LE BERRE Jonathan | VS DRENNECOIS |
11 | PERENNES Killian | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME |
12 | LE MOAL Kévin | CC BIGOUDEN |
13 | BARRE Mathieu | CC BIGOUDEN |
14 | LE MOULLEC Maëlle | CC BIGOUDEN |
15 | YANNIC Tifenn | AC GOUESNOU |
16 | YANNIC Awen | CORNOUAILLE BMX |
17 | POCHAT Alexandre | CC BIGOUDEN |
**************************
Guidel 25/10/2015
PUPILLES
1 | PASCO | Luc | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | LE HENANF | Hugo | OC LOCMINE |
3 | GUEGUEN | Matteo | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | PARIS | Theo | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
5 | DREANO | Clara | OC LOCMINE |
6 | JEZEQUEL | Corentin | CC GUIDELOIS |
7 | RIOU | Maxence | CC GUIDELOIS |
8 | SAMSON | Baptiste | UC CARHAIX |
9 | HINAULT | Julien | ELOCE VANNETAIS CYC |
10 | GUEZINGAR | Eva | VS QUIMPEROIS |
11 | ETIENNE | Amaury | OC LOCMINE |
12 | LE GUILLOUX | Evan | AC PAYS DE BAUD |
13 | CADORET | Melen | OC LOCMINE |
14 | BETHON | Oceane | VS SCAEROIS |
15 | RIGOUS | Loane | AC TREGUNCOISE |
16 | SUIGNARD | Jahez | EC VITRE |
. ********************
liniol 24/10/2015
PUPILLES
1 | GUEGUEN MATTEO | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
2 | PARIS THEO | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
3 | LE TOULLEC ARTHUR | UCP PLOUAY |
4 | LE BOUEDEC JULIAN | UCP PLOUAY |
5 | PERESSE ALAN | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
6 | LE MOUILLOIR DYLAN | HENNEBONT BMX |
7 | LANGLO MAIWENN | UC INGUINIEL |
8 | MAURICE MARGOT | UC INGUINIEL |
9 | LE GOFF THEO | UC INGUINIEL |
10 | HOURMAN MATEO | EC PPLUVIGNER |
*******************.
poullan 18/10/2015
CYCLISME
POUSSINS
1 | PASCO Victor | V.S.QUIMPÉROIS | |
2 | DREAU Lucas | U.C.CARHAIX | |
3 | LE BARS Gaël | C.C.DOUARNENEZ | |
4 | TROMEUR Alexane | V.C.CHATEAULIN | 1ère F |
5 | CHARRET PERENNOU Meriadeg | C.C.BIGOUDEN | |
6 | QUEMERE Esteban | V.S.QUIMPEROIS | |
7 | MAGADUR Louis | C.S.CYCLISME | |
8 | CARIOU Killian | V.S.QUIMPEROIS | |
9 | CONAN FER Yann | V.S.QUIMPÉROIS | |
10 | HEBERT Enora | C.C.BIGOUDEN | 2ème F |
PUPILLES
1 | PASCO Luc | V.S.QUIMPÉROIS | |
2 | GUEGUEN Mattéo | C.S.CYCLISME | |
3 | MONNIER Lilian | V.S.DRENNEC | |
4 | CESVET Lucas | C.C.S.CYCLISME | |
5 | PHILIPPE Eva | U.C.QUIMPERLOISE | 1ère F |
6 | MENANT Yulizh | A.C.TRÉGUNC | 2ème F |
7 | DURAND Axel | C.C.BIGOUDEN | |
8 | THOMAS Lucas | C.C.DOUARNENEZ | |
9 | LE NAY Amaury | V.S .QUIMPEROIS | |
10 | SOULMAINE Cathy | V.S.QUIMPEROIS | 3ème F |
11 | BOYD Milan | C.C.BIGOUDEN | |
12 | MEVELLEC Mathéo | C.C.BIGOUDEN | |
13 | GONZALES GAR Sullivan | V.S.QUIMPEROIS | |
14 | RIGOUS Loanne | A.C.TRÉGUNC | 4ème F |
15 | LE BORGNE Annaick | V.S.QUIMPEROIS | 5ème F |
16 | BRUNET Valentine | V.S .QUIMPEROIS | 6ème F |
17 | LE CORRE Gauthier | C.C.BIGOUDEN |
BENJAMINS
1 | SIVIGNON Erwan | U.C.QUIMPERLOISE | |
2 | PREMEL Robin | V.S.DRENNEC | |
3 | PREMEL Ewen | V.S.DRENNEC | |
4 | ENGRACIO Armindo | V.S.DRENNEC | |
5 | MOULIN Pierrig | V.S.QUIMPÉROIS | |
6 | ANDRE Coralie | V.S.QUIMPEROIS | 1ère F |
7 | THOMAS Corentin | C.S.CYCLISME | |
8 | PORHEL Aurélien | A.O.CYCLISME | |
9 | TEL Benjamin | V.S.DRENNEC | |
10 | COLLOBERT Gabriel | U.C.CARHAIX | |
11 | LE MOAL Kevin | C.C.BIGOUDEN | |
12 | BLAIZE Lena | U.C.CARHAIX | 2ème F |
13 | BARRE Mathieu | C.C.BIGOUDEN | |
14 | COGANT Johan | V.C.CHATEAULIN | |
15 | PHILIP Pierig | LAND.CYCLISME | |
16 | MOUNIER Molan | V.S.DRENNEC | |
17 | LE MOULLEC Maëlle | C.C.BIGOUDEN | 3ème F |
18 | MAGADUR Adam | C.S.CYCLISME | |
19 | GOURLAY Mathéo | V.S.QUIMPEROIS |
. *******************
Brandivy 11/10/2015
PUPILLES
1 | PASCO | Luc | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | LE HENANF | Hugo | OC LOCMINE |
3 | GUEGUEN | Matteo | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | OLIVIERO | Etienne | OC LOCMINE |
5 | GUEZINGAR | Eva | VS QUIMPEROIS |
6 | DELALANDE | Nino | OC LOCMINE |
7 | THIERRY | Paul | SC MALESTROIT |
8 | DREAN | Mathis | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
9 | PERESSE | Alan | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
10 | JAN | Ewen | AC PAYS DE BAUD |
11 | LE GOIC | Theo | UC ALREENNE |
12 | LE NAY | Amaury | VS QUIMPEROIS |
13 | KERBARU | Yaris | ACP BAUD |
14 | TROTOUX | Timote | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
15 | LANGLO | Maiwenn | UC INGUINIEL |
16 | CADORET | Melenn | OC LOCMINE |
17 | BERTRON AUGEREAU | Mehdi | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
18 | DREANO | Clara | OC LOCMINE |
19 | CAMBAUD | Marius | UCK VANNES |
20 | BAUDET | Raphael | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
21 | KLEINCLAUSS | Moena | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
22 | LE BRONNEC | Noan | CC UZELAIS |
23 | HOURMAN | Mateo | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
24 | GUILLEVIC | Tymeo | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
25 | GOUZERH | Louis | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
26 | LE CORRE | Eva | VCP LOUDEAC |
. ******************
Le Drennec 4/10/2015
LE DRENNEC LE 04/10/2015
PUPILLES :
1 Mattéo GUEGUEN Cap Sizun Cyclisme
2 Lilian MONNIER VSDrennec
3 Baptiste SAMSON UCC
4 Lucas CESVET Cap Sizun Cyclisme
5 Titouan PRIGENT UCCarhaix
6 Yannis HABASQUE VSD
7 Ilona ROUAT F MoelanCC
8 Julie DOUGUET F AulneOC
9 Antoine GARREC VCChateaulin
10 Elouan TANGUY VSD
11 Léo CHAPELET AulneOC
BENJAMINS :
Erwan SIVIGNON UCQuimperlé 1
Robin PREMEL VSD 2
Armindo ENGRACIO VSD 3
Matthieu MOMBLANO ECPPaimpol 4
Coralie ANDRE F VSQuimper 5
Valentin SAMSON UCC 6
Mathis COLCANAP UCC 7
Benjamin TEL VSD 8
Bastien BERTEVAS VSD 9
Ewen PREMEL VSDrennec 10
Robin LE MEE VSD 11
Etienne PELLIET VSD 12
Mélissa ROUAT F MoelanCC 13
Josselin COCHENNEC UCC 14
Aurélien PORHEL AOC 15
Evan KERJEAN CCAbers 16
Corentin THOMAS CapSizunC 17
Léna BLAISE F UCC 18
Nolan MONNIER VSD 19
Gabriel COLLOBERT UCC 20
Brice LABASTIRE AulneOC 21
Noah CREFF VSD 22
Mathias PRIGENT UCCarhaix 23
Tom CHAPELET AOC 24
Tifenn YANNIC F ACGouesnou 25
Maelle LE MOULLEC F CCBigouden 26
Lola QUILLIEN F VSD 27
Steven GALLO VSD 28
**********************************..
PLEYBEN cyclo cross 27/9/2015
PUPILLES
1 | PASCO LUC | VS QUIMPER |
2 | SANSON BAPTISTE | UC CARHAIX |
3 | JEZEQUEL CORENTIN | CC GUIDEL |
4 | GUEGUEN MATTEO | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
5 | MONNIER LILIAN | VS DRENNEC |
6 | ROUAT ILONA | MOELAN CC |
7 | LAVAT THIBAUT | AC TREGUNC |
8 | PHILIPPE EVA | UC QUIMPERLE |
9 | LE NAY AMAURY | VS QUIMPER |
10 | GARREC ANTOINE | VC CHATEAULIN |
11 | GUEGUEN MATTEO | UC QUIMPERLE |
12 | PRIGENT TITOUAN | UC CARHAIX |
13 | NICOLAS AXEL | UC QUIMPERLE |
14 | CESVET LUCAS | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
15 | LE BIHAN ROMAIN | VC CHATEAULIN |
16 | MENAN YULIZH | AC TREGUNC |
17 | CLEREMBAUX NOLAN | AC TREGUNC |
18 | GUEZINGAR EVA | VS QUIMPER |
19 | PIRIOU ETHAN | AULNE OC |
20 | THOMAS LUCAS | CC DOUARNENEZ |
21 | CLEMENT LE GOFF | AULNE OC |
22 | CADORET MELENN | OC LOCMINE |
23 | RIGOUS LOANE | AC TREGUNC |
24 | COCHENNEC MAXENCE | AULNE OC |
25 | RIOUAL MORGAN | AC TREGUNC |
26 | DOUGUET JULIE | AULNE OC |
27 | BETHON OCEANE | VS SCAER |
28 | KLEINDRAUSS MOENA | MOELAN CC |
29 | RICHARD MARINE | AC TREGUNC |
30 | NEDELEC EWEN | AULNE OC |
31 | DIDON ROBIN WILLIAM | UC CARHAIX |
BENJAMINS
1 | SIVIGNON ERWAN | UC QUIMPERLE |
2 | PREMEL EWEN | VS DRENNEC |
3 | PREMEL ROBIN | VS DRENNEC |
4 | CHOUPAUX YOANN | CC UZEL |
5 | COLCANAP MATHIS | UC CARHAIX |
6 | SANSON VALENTIN | UC CARHAIX |
7 | LE BIHAN NATHAN | VC CHATEAULIN |
8 | ANDRE CORALIE | VS QUIMPER |
9 | TEL BENJAMIN | VS DRENNEC |
10 | LIM HOUN TCHEN MIKNEL | UC QUIMPERLE |
11 | LE BERRE JONATHAN | VS DRENNEC |
12 | LE NADAN KENAN | UC QUIMPERLE |
13 | KERAVAL CLEMENT | AULNE OC |
14 | RUELLO HUGO | UC ALREENNE |
15 | COCHENNEC JOSSELIN | UC CARHAIX |
16 | ROUAT MELISSA | MOELAN CC |
17 | PORHEL AURELIEN | AULNE OC |
18 | PERENNES KILIAN | VS QUIMPER |
19 | THOMAS CORENTIN | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
20 | PHILIPP PIERIG | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
21 | LE GRAND AXEL | UC QUIMPERLE |
22 | LE DREAU GAETAN | AULNE OC |
23 | LABASTIRE BRICE | AULNE OC |
24 | COGANT JOHAN | VC CHATEAULIN |
25 | FALCHIER ALEXIS | AC TREGUNC |
26 | BLAISE LENA | UC CARHAIX |
27 | KEREVER THEO | UC CARHAIX |
28 | PRIGENT MATHIAS | UC CARHAIX |
29 | LOY KIRIAN | AULNE OC |
30 | SEGUI JOHANN | AC TREGUNC |
31 | RANNOU LUCAS | AC TREGUNC |
32 | LE MOULLEC MAELLE | CC BIGOUDEN |
33 | COLLOBERT GABRIEL | UC CARHAIX |
34 | HENRY YOLANN | AULNE OC |
35 | LE GUERN ALEXIS | AULNE OC |
36 | YANNIC TYFENN | AC GOUESNOU |
//**********************************************************************
.Loctudy 20/9/2015
POUSSINS | ||
1 | PASCO VICTOR | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | LE NAY AMAURY | VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 | CESVET LUCAS | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | LE BOURHIS PIERRE | VS SCAEROIS |
5 | LE NADAN ARTHUR | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
6 | LEMONNIER YLAN | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
7 | GUEGUEN MATHEO | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
8 | DURAND AXEL | CC BIGOUDEN |
9 | FALCHIER GWENOLE | AC TREGUNCOISE |
10 | PERENNES CHLOE | VS QUIMPEROIS |
11 | LE BORGNE ANNAIK | VS QUIMPEROIS |
PUPILLES | ||
1 | PASCO LUC | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | PERENNES KILIAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 | GUEGUEN MATTEO | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | POCHAT ALEXANDRE | CC BIGOUDEN |
5 | RYO SWANN | LICENCE A LA JOURN2E |
6 | RYO TITIA | LICENCE A LA JOURN2E |
7 | DROAL MELVIN | UC CARHAIX |
8 | COLLOBERT GABRIEL | UC CARHAIX |
9 | GUEZINGAR EVA | VS QUIMPEROIS |
10 | BOYD MILAN | CC BIGOUDEN |
11 | MEVELLEC MATHEO | CC BIGOUDEN |
12 | GARO CLEMENT | CC BIGOUDEN |
13 | LE MOULLEC MAELLE | CC BIGOUDEN |
14 | BETHON OCEANE | VS SCAEROIS |
15 | GONZALES GARCIA SULYVANN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
16 | LOZAC`H KEVIN | UC CARHAIX |
17 | DE KERROS AGATHE | CC BIGOUDEN |
18 | RIGOUS LOANE | AC TREGUNCOISE |
19 | DEREDEL MATHEO | CC BIGOUDEN |
BENJAMINS | ||
1 | SOULAINE FABIEN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | CARIOU JULIAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 | LE NAY FLAVIAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
4 | LE COZ FLORIAN | CC BIGOUDEN |
5 | LE NADAN KENAN | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
6 | BARRE MATHIEU | CC BIGOUDEN |
7 | GUEZINGAR ALAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
8 | THOMAS CORENTIN | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
9 | FALCHIER ALEXIS | AC TREGUNCOISE |
10 | JEGOU NATHAN | CC BIGOUDEN |
****************
Goulien 26/7/2015
POUSSINS
1 | PASCO Victor | VC QUIMPEROIS |
2 | HORNEC Frans Karl | PEDALE PUCEULOISE |
3 | PIRON Alexandre | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
4 | LE NAY Amaury | VS QUIMPEROIS |
5 | CESVET Lucas | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
6 | THOMAS Lucas | CC DOUARNENEZ |
7 | DURAND Axel | CC BIGOUDEN |
8 | KERLOCH Joseph | CC BIGOUDEN |
PUPILLES
1 | PASCO Luc | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | GUENGUEN Matheo | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
3 | CALMEL Artus | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | COLLOBERT Gabriel | UC CARHAIX |
5 | YANNIC Tifenn | AC GOUESNOU |
6 | BETHON Oceane | VS SCAEROIS |
7 | SEGUI Johann | AC TREGUNCOISE |
8 | LE MOULLEC Maelle | CC BIGOUDEN |
BENJAMINS
1 | CARIOU Julian | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | LE NAY Flavian | VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 | LE FRESN Antoine | VS QUIMPEROIS |
4 | LE COZ Florian | CC BIGOUDEN |
5 | BARRE Mathieu | CC BIGOUDEN |
6 | D HERVEZ Sebastien | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
7 | ARHAN Katell | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
8 | ANDRE Coralie | VS QUIMPEROIS |
9 | THOMAS Corentin | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
. ****************
Botmeur (22) Classement du 19 juillet 2015
BENJAMINS | |||
1 | LE JAN | Paul | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
2 | ROUXEL | Maxime | VS PLOUMAGOAR |
3 | SALAUN | Tom | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
4 | HORNEC | Michel | V.S. DRENNEC |
5 | CAJEAN | Noa | CC DES ABERS |
6 | BATTEAU | Alexandre | AC GOUESNOU |
7 | PHILIP | Ewen | LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
8 | MOREL | Gauthier | VS DRENNECOIS |
9 | NEDELEC | Gaetan | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
10 | FUSTEC | Mathis | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
11 | OBE | Clement | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 |
12 | MALGORN | Adrien | LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
13 | HERNOT | Guirec | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
14 | PLUSQUELLEC | Quentin | UC CARHAIX |
15 | MONNIER | Nolan | VS DRENNECOIS |
16 | PERROT | Hugo | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
17 | THOMAS | Corentin | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
1° F | DUMOULIN | Lucie | U.C. SEYSSEL FRANGY |
2° F | QUENTRIC | Romane | LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
3° F | ANDRE | Coralie | VS QUIMPEROIS |
4° F | ALLAIN | Jade | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
5° F | HARDY | Gladys | AC GOUESNOU |
.
*******************************
Bourg Blanc (29) Classement du 5 juillet 2015.
PUPILLES
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
club |
1 |
PREMEL |
Robin |
VS DRENNECOIS |
2 |
PELLIET |
Etienne |
VS DRENNECOIS |
3 |
DEFONTAINE |
Esteban |
RO COMINOISE |
4 |
GUEGUEN |
Mattéo |
CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
5 |
KERJEAN OGOR |
Evan |
CC DES ABERS |
6 |
ABALEA |
Enzo |
AC GOUESNOU |
7 |
RIOU |
Gurvan |
VC CHATEAULIN |
8 |
YANNIC |
Tifenn |
AC GOUESNOU |
9 |
HARDY |
Vincent |
AC GOUESNOU |
10 |
LE MOULLEC |
Maelle |
CC BIGOUDEN |
11 |
GRANGER |
Melagne |
AC GOUESNOU |
. ********************************
Quimper Circuit De Menfouest (29) Classement du 28 juin 2015. VS Quimperois.
POUSSINS
1 | PASCO Victor | VS QUIMPER |
2 | GUILLOME Léonard | CC DU BLAVET |
3 | CESVET Lucas | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | LE NAY Amaury | VS QUIMPER |
5 | CHARRET PERENNOU Meriadeg | CC BIGOUDEN |
6 | ROUAT Jessica | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
7 | LE BORGNE Annaik | VS QUIMPER |
PUPILLES
1 | PERENNES Kilian | VS QUIMPER |
2 | PARIS Théo | UC QUIMPERLÉ |
3 | PASCO Luc | VS QUIMPER |
4 | PREMEL Robin | VS DRENNEC |
5 | GUEGUEN Matteo | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
6 | COGANT Johan | VC CHATEAULIN |
7 | POCHAT Alexandre | CC BIGOUDEN |
8 | BOYD Milan | CC BIGOUDEN |
9 | ROUAT Ilona | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
10 | YANNIC Tifenn | AC GOUESNOU |
11 | GARO Clément | CC BIGOUDEN |
14 | DAVADANT Antonin | VS QUIMPER |
15 | KERLOC'H Mathieu | VS QUIMPER |
16 | RIGOUS Loane | AC TRÉGUNC |
17 | GONZALES GARCIA Sulyvann | VS QUIMPER |
BENJAMINS
1 | LE FRESNE Antoine | VS QUIMPER |
2 | LE HUITOUZE Eddy | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
3 | CARIOU Julian | VS QUIMPER |
4 | SOULAINE Fabien | VS QUIMPER |
5 | GUILLOME Jacob | CC DU BLAVET |
6 | LE NAY Flavian | VS QUIMPER |
7 | CAJEAN Noa | CC DES ABERS |
8 | CLOAREC Vincent | AULNE OLYMPIC CYCL |
9 | MOULIN Pierik | VS QUIMPER |
10 | PREMEL Ewen | VS DRENNEC |
11 | ANDRE Coralie | VS QUIMPER |
12 | FORTIN Pol | VS QUIMPER |
13 | BARRE Mathieu | CC BIGOUDEN |
14 | ARHAN Katell | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
15 | LE COZ Florian | CC BIGOUDEN |
16 | THOMAS Corentin | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
17 | MOURRAIN Stanislas | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
18 | ROUAT Mélissa | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
.
************************
Baud 14/6/2015
Pupilles
1 PARIS THEO UC QUIMPERLOISE
2 PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
3 BELLANGER Alexis UCP.DE JOSSELIN
4 LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE
5 BENOIST TRISTAN UC ALREENNE
6 GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
7 MERLET ELIOTT VELOCE VANNETAIS
8 OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE
9 THOMAZO HANRION ESTEBAN AC LANESTER 56
10 KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
11 HENRIO MADEC ENZO UC ALREENNE
12 LEBOCEY ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS
13 HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS
14 PUREN GURVAL UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 LE GUENNEC MATTHIAS VC PONTIVYEN
16 LE GOIC THEO UC ALREENNE
17 LE MOINE CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS
18 LE DIVENACH LUCAS VELOCE VANNETAIS
19 GUILLAUME VALENTIN UCP.DE JOSSELIN
19 ZARAGOZA NOAH AC PAYS DE BAUD
20 CHARRIER DEWI AC PAYS DE BAUD
21 LE BOUEDEC SOEN AC LANESTER 56
22 RIO YVANN UC ALREENNE
23 CADORET MELENN OC LOCMINE
24 LEHO FANTINE VCP DE LOUDEAC
25 DREAN MATHIS EC PLUVIGNOISE
26 LE LIBOUX NOLAN UC INGUINIEL
27 LOEZIC LOUENN AC LANESTER 56
28 LE NORCY FLAVIE OC LOCMINE
29 HERVO ANTOINE EC PLUVIGNOISE
30 LHEUREUX BENJAMIN VELOCE VANNETAIS
31 MURS EWENN EC PLUVIGNOISE
32 PUREN EMILIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE
. *****************
Plouay 7 / 8 / 2015
PUPILLES
1 | PORTUGAL JORIS | VC BELLILOIS |
2 | DANIEL MELVIN | VC BELLILOIS |
3 | RUELLO HUGO | UC ALREENNE |
4 | THIERRY PAUL | SC MALESTROIT |
5 | GUEGUEN MATTEO | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
****************
Lanugat 17/5/2015
POUSSINS
1 | PASCO | Victor | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | HORNEC | Frans | PEDALE PUCEULOISE |
3 | NICOLAS | Axel | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
4 | DURAND | Axel | CC BIGOUDEN |
5 | GUEGUEN | Matheo | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
6 | CESVET | Lucas | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
7 | THOMAS | Lucas | CC DOUARNENEZ |
8 | PHILIPPE | Eva | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
9 | TROMEUR | Alexane | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
10 | RICHARD | Marine | AC TREGUNCOISE |
11 | COCHENNEC | Maxence | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
12 | FALCHIER | Gwenole | AC TREGUNCOISE |
13 | LE GUERN | Marilou | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
14 | OBE | Natman | BREST IROISE |
15 | LE BORGNE | Annaik | VS QUIMPEROIS |
PRELICENCIES
1 | PERENNES | Theo | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | LE BARS | Gael | CC DOUARNENEZ |
3 | CARIOU | Yanis | VS QUIMPEROIS |
4 | BRAULT | Gael | CC DOUARNENE |
PUPILLES
1 | PASCO | Luc | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | PERENNES | Kilian | VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 | GUEGUEN | Matteo | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | PARIS | Theo | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
5 | ABALEA | Enzo | AC GUESNOU |
6 | PORHEL | Aurelien | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
7 | PELLIET | Etienne | VS DRENNECOIS |
8 | POCHAT | Alexandre | CC BIGOUDEN |
9 | RIOU | Gurvan | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
10 | COGANT | Johan | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
11 | QUILLIEN | Lola | VS DRENNECOIS |
12 | SEGUI | Johann | AC TREGUNCOISE |
13 | GARO | Clement | CC BIGOUDEN |
14 | BOYD | Milan | CC BIGOUDEN |
15 | YANNIC | Tifenn | AC GOUESNOU |
16 | MENANT | Yulizh | AC TREGUNCOISE |
17 | RIGOUS | Loane | AC TREGUNCOISE |
18 | MEVELLEC | Matheo | CC BIGOUDEN |
19 | LE BIHAN | Romain | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
20 | DOUGUET | Julie | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
21 | KERLOC`H | Mathieu | VS QUIMPEROIS |
22 | LE MOULLEC | Maelle | CC BIGOUDEN |
23 | BETHON | Oceane | VS SCAER |
24 | GONZALES GARCIA | Sulyvann | VS QUIMPEROIS |
25 | LE GUERN | Alexis | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
26 | POCHAT | Morgane | CC BIGOUDEN |
BENJAMINS
1 | BATTEAU | Alexandre | AC GOUESNOU | 25,29,00 |
2 | CLOAREC | Vincent | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE | |
3 | HORNEC | Michel | VS DRENNECOIS | |
4 | CARIOU | Julian | VS QUIMPEROIS | |
5 | MOREL | Gauthier | VS DRENNECOIS | |
6 | LE COZ | Florian | CC BIGOUDEN | |
7 | D`HERVEZ | Sebastien | VC CHATEAULINOIS | |
8 | OBE | Clement | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | |
9 | PALUD | Noah | CC DOUARNENEZ | |
10 | BARRE | Mathieu | CC BIGOUDEN | |
11 | QUENTRIC | Romane | LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. | |
12 | PARENT | Leo | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | |
13 | CAJEAN | Noa | CC DES ABERS | |
14 | ANDRE | Coralie | VS QUIMPEROIS | |
15 | ARHAN | Katell | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME | |
16 | LE BIHAN | Nathan | VC CHATEAULINOIS | |
17 | NICOLAS | Lucas | UC QUIMPERLOISE | |
18 | FORTIN | Pol | VS QUIMPEROIS | |
19 | BOURLES | Maxime | VS QUIMPEROIS | |
20 | THOMAS | Clement | CC DOUARNENEZ | |
21 | THOMAS | Corentin | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME | |
22 | JAOUEN | Florian | VS DRENNECOIS | |
23 | MOURRAIN | Stanislas | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME | |
24 | NABAT | Nathan | VS SCAER | |
25 | LE BERRE | Jonathan | VS DRENNECOIS |
. ************
Le Trevoux 3/5/2015
POUSSINS
1 PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS
2 SAMSON BAPTISTE UC CARHAIX
3 GADZINOWSKI NOAH PLAINTEL VS
4 PIRON ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAULINOIS
5 NICOLAS AXEL UC QUIMPERLOISE
6 LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS
7 LAVAT THIBAUT AC TREGUNCOISE
8 LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS
9 GUEGUEN MATHEO UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
11 LOUSSOUAN LUCAS AC LANESTER 56
12 LE NADAN ARTHUR UC QUIMPERLOISE
13 BERTIL EWEN UC QUIMPERLOISE
14 PHILIPPE EVA UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 RICHARD MARINE AC TREGUNCOISE
16 POIRIER ILAN AC TREGUNCOISE
17 SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
18 RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE
19 LE NAOUR LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE
20 FALCHIER GWENOLE AC TREGUNCOISE
21 TROMEUR ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAULINOIS
PUPILLES
1 PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
2 PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
3 SAMSON VALENTIN UC CARHAIX
4 PARIS THEO UC QUIMPERLOISE
5 GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
6 FOYER Nathan VC ROUEN 76
7 LE GRAND AXEL UC QUIMPERLOISE
8 COLLOBERT GABRIEL UC CARHAIX
9 PUREN GURVAL UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 COGANT JOHAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
12 RANNOU LUCAS AC TREGUNCOISE
13 ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
14 GUEZINGAR EVA VS QUIMPEROIS
15 CLEREMBAUX NOLAN AC TREGUNCOISE
16 DANIEL JEANNE VC CHATEAULINOIS
17 CRAVIER ELOUENN UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 SEGUI JOHANN AC TREGUNCOISE
19 KERGROAC`H FLORIAN AC TREGUNCOISE
20 MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
21 MEVELLEC MATHEO CC BIGOUDEN
22 BETHON OCEANE VS SCAEROIS
23 PARDON THEO UC QUIMPERLOISE
24 POLLET NAOMIE UC QUIMPERLOISE
25 RIGOUS LOANE AC TREGUNCOISE
26 LE MOULLEC MAELLE CC BIGOUDEN
27 DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
28 HUON ALLAN AC TREGUNCOISE
29 CANEVET LENNY AC TREGUNCOISE
30 BOURDIEC DORIAN AC TREGUNCOISE
BENJAMINS
1 LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS
2 CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
3 SOULAINE FABIEN VS QUIMPEROIS
4 LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
5 LE TUTOUR FRANCOIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 LE COZ FLORIAN CC BIGOUDEN
7 LIM HOUN TCHEN MICKNEL UC QUIMPERLOISE
8 COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
9 CLOAREC VINCENT VC CHATEAULIN
10 GUIGO YOUWAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
11 LE NADAN KENAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
12 BARRE MATHIEU CC BIGOUDEN
13 COSTE GREGORY MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
14 ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
15 ARHAN KATELL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
16 LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVENOISE
17 NICOLAS LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 GUEZINGAR ALAN VS QUIMPEROIS
19 BOURLES MAXIME VS QUIMPEROIS
20 ESVAN MANUELA UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 BLAIZE THOMAS UC CARHAIX
22 MOURRAIN Stanislas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
23 HUET CAMILLE AC TREGUNCOISE
24 NABAT NATHAN VS SCAEROIS
25 TROMEUR MATTEO VC CHATEAULIN
26 PUREN PIERRICK UC QUIMPERLOISE
27 FALCHIER ALEXIS AC TREGUNCOISE
28 ROUAT MELISSA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
29 BIHAN ETHAN UC QUIMPERLOISE .
***************
Plobannalec 1/5/2015
POUSSINS
1 | PASCO VICTOR | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | GUILLEMET TIMOTHE | OC LOCMINE |
3 | HORNEC FRAUS KARL | PEDALE PLUCOISE |
4 | LEMONIER YLAN | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
5 | CESVET LUCAS | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
6 | DURAND AXEL | CC BIGOUDEN |
7 | LE NAY AMAURY | VS QUIMPEROIS |
8 | THOMAS LUCAS | CC DOUARNENEZ |
9 | L BORGNE ANNAIK | VS QUIMPEROIS |
10 | CHARRET PERENNOU MERIADEG | CC BIGOUDEN |
PUPILLES
1 | PASCO LUC | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | GUEGUEN MATTEO | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
3 | PRIGENT GAEL | VC CLICHY SOUS BOIS |
4 | POCHAT ALEXANDRE | CC BIGOUDEN |